Ergebnisse 2015

Nr.

DatumVeranstaltung

J

VereinRF

Erg

Bericht

118.-21.01.58. Chilenische Meisterschaft, HiguerillasCYH1,26
203.-05.04.42. Tegeler Preis der MalcheTSC1,26yesyes
311./12.04.Frühjahrscup, MüggelseeYCBG1,20yes4317
418./19.04.Haltern Classics (LJM, NRW)SCH1,20yes yes
525./26.04.Leineweberpokal, DümmerSCC1,30yes 4396
625./26.04.Willi-Möllmer-GedächtnispreisSCO1,15yes 4142
702./03.05.57.Kommodore Richter Regatta, SegebergSSC1,00 yesyes
802./03.05.Jugendpreis der Stadt Olpe, BiggeJWSVB1,00 yesyes
909./10.05.Schweriner FrühjahrsregattaSYC1,30 ausg.
1009./10.05.Hamburger Jugendseglertreffen (LJM HH)JHSC1,00 yesyes
1112.-17.05.Europameisterschaft + Österreichische Meister. / EbenseeSCE1,60 yesyes
1216./17.05.Elbe-Pokal-Regatta (LM HH)BSC1,15 ausg.
1316./17.05.Moselbeil,TrierPST1,00 yes4432
1423./24.05.64. Pfingstregatta, MüritzRSVM1,20 yesyes
1523.-25.05.Young Europeans Sailing, KielKYC1,35 yesyes
1623.-25.05.Pfingsten, RheinwocheRGM1,08 yes 3858
1730./31.05.56. Goldenes Beil, Langer SeeSCK1,15 yesyes
1806./07.06.Frühjahrsregatta, RatzeburgSCH1,20 yes yes
1906./07.06.RurseetageJABC1,00 yesyes
2013./14.06.39. SchleiweekendJSVWS1,00 yes4285
2113./14.06.40.Hackebeil vom Rursee (LM NRW)SSCR1,26 yesyes
2213./14.06.Bürgermeisterpokal, RangsdorfRSG531,15 yes yes
2313./14.06.31. Hackebeilregatta, NeustrelitzVMSS1,15 yes4005
2420./21.06.Piratenpreis, SteinhudeBSV1,26 yes yes
2520./21.06.Sea Cup North, Tegel SCN1,15 yesyes
2627./28.06.59. Silbernes Beil, GüstrowWVG1,26 yes yes
2704.-07.07.Tschechische Meisterschaft, Bezdrev YCS1,264299
2804.-06.07.78. Warnemünder WocheWSC1,35 yes 4034
2908.-12.07.IDM, WarnemündeWSC1,55 yes yes
3011./12.07.Polnische Meisterschaft, Charzykowy1,26
3125.-30.07.Ungarische Meisterschaft, Csopak / Plattensee, NoR, SI1,26
3225.-31.07.IDJM, RurseeJABC1,26 yes 4332
3308./09.08.63. WerbellinseeregattaSVSF1,15 yesyes
3408./09.08.Rhein-Mosel-RegattaYCRM1,00 ausg.
3515./16.08.Föhrer Piraten CupWYC1,15 yes 4418
3615./16.08.Asterix Cup, Große Breite (BJM)SCG1,15 yes4202
3729./30.08.46. SchwielochseepokalSCS1,15 yes 4372
3829./30.08.LJM Schleswig-Holstein, KielJKYC1,00 yes4366
3903.-06.09.Türkische Meisterschaft, BayramogluBYK1,26
4005./06.09.Strander Meeting, Kiel (LM SH)YCS1,30 yes yes
4105./06.09.42. Expovita, Leipzig (LM Sachsen)SVLSW1,15 yes 4248
4205./06.09.Fallbeilregatta, Tegel (LM Berlin)JSC1,26 yes 4344
4312./13.09.62. Teterower Herbstregatta   SSVET1,26 yes 4336
4412./13.09.Westfalenpreis, Bigge WSVB1,20 ausg. 
4519./20.09.66. Holsteiner Ausklang, Eutin OSVE1,20 yes yes
4626./27.09.Bockwurst ChallengeSHM1,00 yes yes
4726./27.09.11. Uckermark Open (LM Brandenburg)SCP1,26 yes yes
4803./04.10.DümmerfinaleSVH1,35 yesyes
4910./11.10.Nebelbeil, GüstrowWVG1,00 yes yes
5010./11.10.Riesling Cup, verlegt nach KoblenzYCRM1,08 ausg.
5117./18.10.Aaseepokal, MünsterSCM1,00 yesyes
5207./08.11.Letzte Helden,ElbeBSC1,00 yes4439
5305./06.12.36. Nikolausregatta, PotsdamPSCW1,00

Stand: 30.01.2015