Ergebnisse 2016

Nr.

DatumVeranstaltung

J

VereinRF

Erg

Bericht

109.-14.02.59. Chilenische Meisterschaft, FrutillarCYH1,26
225.-27.03.43. Tegeler Preis der MalcheTSC1,264344
309./10.04.Spring Cup, SchleiJWYC1,00yes yes
409./10.04.Frühjahrsregatta, MüggelseeYCBG1,20yes4313
516./17.04.Haltern ClassicSCH1,20yesyes
 623./24.04.35. Leineweberpokal, Dümmer SCC1,30yesyes
 723./24.04.Willi-Möllmer-Gedächnispreis, BLM+BJM SCO1,26yesyes
830.4./1.05.57.Goldenes Beil, Langer SeeSCK1,15yes yes
907./08.05.Schweriner FrühjahrsregattaSYC1,30ausgf.
1007./08.05.Moselbeil, TrierPST1,00yesyes
1114.-16.05.Young Europeans Sailing, KielKYC1,35yes4470
1214.-15.05.65.Pfingstregatta,MüritzRSVM1,20yesyes
1314.-15.05.Pfingsten,RheinwocheRGM1,08yesyes
1421./22.05.58. Kommodore Richter Regatta, Bad SegebergSSC1,00yesyes
1521./22.05.Jugendpreis der Stadt Olpe, Bigge JWSVB1,00ausgf.
1628./29.05.MVP-Meisterschaft, Sternberg SSV1,26yes4367
1704./05.06.Hamburger Jugendseglertreffen ‚(LJM HH) JHSC1,00yesyes
1804./05.06.Rurseetage, LJM-NRWJABC1,00yes yes
1904./05.06.Frühjahrsregatta, RatzeburgSCH1,20yes yes
2011./12.06.41.Hackebeil vom Rursee SSCR1,26yesyes
2111./12.06.40. Schleiweekend JSVWS1,00yes 4332
2211./12.06.Bürgermeisterpokal, Rangsdorf RSG531,15yes 4224
 2318./19.06Sea Cup North, Tegeler See SCN1,15yes4020
 2425./26.06.60. Silbernes Beil, GüstrowWVG1,26yes yes
 2525./26.06.Rhein-Mosel-RegattaYCRM1,08yes4119
 2602./03.07Piratenpreis, SteinhudeBSV1,26yesyes
 2708.-10.0779. Warnemünder Woche WSC1,35yesyes
 2809.-10.07Polnische Meisterschaft, Charzykowy1,26
 2916./17.07. Asterix Cup, Große Breite SCG1,15
 3016./17.07.Föhrer PiratencupWYC1,15yesyes
 3123.-28.07.Ungarische Meisterschaft, Balatonfüred/Plattensee1,26yes4382
 3224.-28.07.IDJM,Tegeler See JTSC1,26yes4432
 3306./07.08.64. WerbellinseeregattaSVSF1,15yes4372
 3407.-12.08.Junioreneuropameisterschaft, Balatonfüred/Plattensee 1,30yes yes
 3517.-21.08.IDM, SchwielochseeSCS1,55yesyes
3625.-28.08.Tschechische Meisterschaft, Svet (Trebon)1,26
3727./28.08.47. Schwielochseepokal, LM/Brd.SCS1,26yes yes
3827./28.08.Elbe-Sand-RegattaBSC1,15ausgf.
3927./28.08.Kehrausregatta, Rursee SCJ1,00yes yes
4001.-04.09.Schweizer Meisterschaft, SempacherseeYCS1,26
4122.-25.09.Türkische Meisterschaft IYK1,26
4203./04.09.50.Strander Meeting, Kiel/LM-SHYCS1,30yesyes
4303./04.09.43. Expovita, Leipzig (LM Sachsen)SVLSW1,15yes 4092
4403./04.09.63. Teterower Herbstregatta SSVET1,15yes yes
4503./04.09.Fallbeilregatta, TegelJSC1,15ausgf.
4608.-11.09.Österreichische Meisterschaft, Alte Donau (Wien) WYC1,26yes4420
4710./11.09.LJM Schleswig-Holstein, TravemündeJLYC1,00yesyes
4817./18.09.67. Holsteiner Ausklang, EutinOSVE1,20yes yes
4917./18.09.Westfalenpreis, Bigge (LM NRW)WSVB1,20yes4364
5024./25.09.Bockwurst Challenge, Münster SHM1,00yesyes
5124./25.09.12. Uckermark Open SCP1,15yesyes
5201.-03.10.DümmerfinaleSVH1,35yes4202
5308./09.10.13. Nebelbeil, GüstrowWVG1,10yesyes
5408./09.10.Aaseepokal, MünsterSCM1,00yes 4383
5512./13.11.Letzte Helden, Mühlenberger LochBSC1,00yes 4034
5603./04.12.37. Nikolausregatta, PotsdamPSCW1,00yes4341

Stand: 23.12.2015