Ergebnisse 2017

NrDatumVeranstaltungJVereinRFErgBericht
109.-14.01.60.Chilenische Meisterschaft, Villarica1,26
208./09.04.Frühjahrscup, MüggelseeYCBG1,20 yes yes
314./15.04.Spring Cup, SchleiJWYC1,00 yes yes
414./15.04.Osterhasen Cup, DümmerJSCC1,00
514.-16.04.44.Tegeler Preis der MalcheTSC1,26 yes yes
622./23.04.36.Leineweberpokal,DümmerSCC1,30 yes yes
729./30.04.Haltern Classics (LJM NRW)SCH1,20 yes yes
829./30.04.Willi-Möllmer-GedächnispreisSCO1,15 yes yes
906./07.05.Jugendpreis der Stadt Olpe, BiggeJWSVB1,00 yes yes
1006./07.05.58.Goldenes Beil,Langer SeeSCK1,15 yes yes
1106./07.05.59. Kommodore Richter Regatta, Bad SegebergSSC1,00 yes yes
1213./14.05.Hamburger Jugendseglertreffen (LJM HH)JHSC1,00 yes 3580
1320./21.05.MVP-Meisterschaft,SternbergSSV1,26 yes yes
1420./21.05.Moselbeil,TrierPST1,00 yes yes
1520./21.05.Elbe-Damm-Regatta (LM HH)MSC1,15 abges.
1627./28.05.Frühjahrsregatta, Ratzeburger See (LM SH)SCH1,20 yes 4418
1703./04.06.66.Pfingstregatta, MüritzRSVM1,20 yes yes
1803.-05.06.Young Europeans Sailing, KielKYC1,35 yes yes
1903.-05.06.Pfingsten,RheinwocheRGM1,08 yes 3858
2010./11.06. SchleiweekendJSVWS1,00 yes yes
2110./11.06.RurseetageJABC1,00 yes 4398
2210./11.06.Bürgermeisterpokal, RangsdorfRSG531,15 yes yes
2317./18.06.42.Hackebeil vom Rursee (LM-NRW)SSCR1,26 yes yes
2417./18.06.Sea Cup North, Tegeler See (BLM+BLJM)SCN1,26 yes yes
2524./25.06.61. Silbernes Beil, GüstrowWVG1,26 yes yes
2601./02.07.Piratenpreis, SteinhudeBSV1,26 yes yes
2706.-09.07.
 Tschechische Meisterschaft, Bezdrev1,26 yes
2807.-09.07.80. Warnemünder WocheWSC1,35 yes 4379
2908./09.07.Asterix Cup, Große BreiteSCG1,15 yes yes
3022.-27.07.Ungarische Meisterschaft, Sopron1,26 yes
3123.-29.07.IDJM, TravemündeJLYC1,26 yes yes
3201.-05.08.IDM, Ratzeburger SeeLSV/SCH1,55 yes yes
3312./13.08.65. WerbellinseeregattaSVSF1,15 yes 4449
3419./20.08.Föhrer Piraten CupWYC1,15 yes 4364
3519./20.08.Westfalenpreis, BiggeWSVB1,20 yes 3890
3625.-27.08.Österreichische Meisterschaft, Attersee/WeyreggSVW-YS1,26 yes 4299
3726./27.08.48. Schwielochseepokal (LM Brd.)SCS1,26 yes 4449
3826./27.08.Kehrausregatta, RurseeSCJ1,00 yes 4354
3902./03.09.51.Strander Meeting, KielYCS1,30 yes yes
4002.-05.09.Türkische Meisterschaft, IstanbulIYK1,26
4102./03.09.64. Teterower HerbstregattaSSVET1,15 yes 4367
4209./10.09.Stauseepokal Bautzen, SMBSC1,15
4311.-15.09.Europameisterschaft, MüritzRSVM1,60 yes yes
4416./17.09.LJM Schleswig-Holstein, TravemündeJLYC1,00 yes yes
4516./17.09.Fallbeilregatta, TegelJSC1,15 ausgf.
4623./24.09.Bockwurst ChallengeSHM1,00 yes yes
4723./24.09.68. Holsteiner Ausklang, EutinOSVE1,20 yes 4343
4823./24.09.13. Uckermark OpenSCP1,15 yes 4379
4930.9./1.10.DümmerfinaleSVH1,35 yes 4445
5014./15.10.Aaseepokal, MünsterSCM1,00 yes yes
5114./15.10.14.Nebelbeil, GüstrowWVG1,10 yes 4202
5202./03.12.Letzte HeldenBSC1,00 yes 4439
5302./03.12.38. Nikolausregatta, PotsdamPSCW1,00 yes yes

Stand:31. Jan.