Ergebnisse 2014

Nr.DatumVeranstaltungJVereinFaktorErgBerichterhalten?Bilder
128.-31.12.Chilenische Meisterschaft, Higuerillas1,26
205./06.04.Frühjahrscup, Müggelsee YCBG1,2yes4399 ja
312./13.04.Haltern Classics (LJM NRW)SCH1,2 yes4364ja  Bilderrahmen
418./19.04.Osterhasen Cup JSCC1 yes4155 nein
518.-20.04.41. Tegeler Preis der Malche TSC1,26 yes4396  nein
626./27.04.Leineweberpokal, Dümmer SCC1,3yes
7Willi-Möllmer-Gedächtnispreis (LM Berlin)SCO1,26yes4344  nein
803./04.05.55. Goldenes Beil, Langer See SCK1,15yes 4399 ja
956. Große Segeberger RegattaSSC1yes4420jaBilderrahmen
10Jugendpreis der Stadt Olpe, BiggeJWSVB1yes4354 ja
1110./11.05.Schweriner Frühjahrsregatta SYC1,3 yes 4402 ja
1217./18.05.Hamburger Jugendseglertreffen ‚(LJM HH) JHSC1 yes 4332nein 
1324./25.05.Elbe-Pokal-RegattaBSC1,15 yes4418ja
1429.5.-1.6.Österreichische Meisterschaft, Traunseewoche / EbenseeSCE1,26yes4171 nein 
15Schweizer Meisterschaft, Thuner See 1,26yes
1631.5./1.6.Frühjahrsregatta, Ratzeburg SCH1,2yes4449jaBilderrahmen
17RurseetageJABC1yes4354 ja
1807./08.06.63. Pfingstregatta, Müritz RSVM1,2yes 4415ja 
1907.-09.06.Young Europeans Sailing, KielKYC1,35yes4321 ja
20Pfingsten, Rheinwoche RGM1,08yes4137nein
2114./15.06.38. Schleiweekend JSVWS1yes4035ja
22Hackebeil vom Rursee, LM NRWSSCR1,26yes 4411 neinBilderrahmen
23Bürgermeisterpokal, RangsdorfRSG531,15yes4171 nein
2421./22.06.Piratenpreis, SteinhudeBSV1,26yes4445  jaBilderrahmen
25Sea Cup North, Tegel (LJM Berlin)SCN1,15yes4355neinBilderrahmen
2628./29.06.58. Silbernes Beil, GüstrowWVG1,26yes4372nein
27Rhein-Mosel-RegattaYCRM1,08
2828.-30.06.Tschechische Meisterschaft, Macha See1,26
2912./13.07.Polnische Meisterschaft, Charzykowy1,26
3011.-13.07.77. Warnemünder WocheWSC1,35yes4399ja
3119./20.07.Hamburger Meisterschaft, ElbeNRV1,2yes4364 ja
3228.7.-1.8.Ungarische Meisterschaft, Agard/ Velence See
1,26
3303.-07.08.Junioreneuropameisterschaft, ElbeMSC1,3yes 4418ja
3409./10.08.Föhrer Piraten CupWYC1,15yes4418  jaBilderrahmen
3562. WerbellinseeregattaSVSF1,15yes4449nein 
3610.-14.08.IDJM, FöhrJWYC1,26yes4024neinBilderrahmen
16./17.08.Landesmeisterschaft MV, MalchowSVM
3716./17.08.Asterix Cup, Große BreiteSCG1,15yes4355nein
3827.-31.08.IDM, SchwerinSYC1,55yes4314 ja
3930./31.08.45. SchwielochseepokalSCS1,15yes4400 ja  Bilderrahmen
40LJM Schleswig-Holstein, KielJKYC1yes 4054 nein
4104.-07.09.Türkische Meisterschaft, Bayramoglu BYK1,26
4206./07.09.Strander Meeting, KielYCS1,3yes 4113 nein
4361. Teterower HerbstregattaSSVET1,15yes4200 ja 
4441. Expovita, Leipzig (LM Sachsen) SVLSW1,15
45Fallbeilregatta, Tegel JSC1,2 yes4399jaBilderrahmen
4613./14.09.Westfalenpreis, Bigge WSVB1,2yes4267nein
4714.-20.09.Türkische Meisterschaft, Bayramoglu1,26
4820./21.09.30. Hackebeil NeustrelitzVMSS1,15yes 4200ja
49Bockwurst ChallengeSHM1 yes4445nein
5065. Holsteiner Ausklang, Eutin (LM SH) OSVE1,2
5127./28.09.Riesling Cup, EltvilleSCR1,08
5210. Uckermark Open (LM Brandenburg)SCP1,26yes4382 nein 
5303.-05.10.DümmerfinaleSVH1,35yes4353nein
5418./19.10.Aaseepokal, MünsterSCM1yes 4411nein  Bilderrahmen
55Nebelbeil, Güstrow WVG1yes4379 nein 
5606./07.12.35. Nikolausregatta, Potsdam PSCW1yes 4379nein