Nr. |
Datum | Veranstaltung |
J |
Verein | RF |
Erg |
Bericht |
1 | 09.-14.02. | 59. Chilenische Meisterschaft, Frutillar | CYH | 1,26 | |||
2 | 25.-27.03. | 43. Tegeler Preis der Malche | TSC | 1,26 | 4344 | ||
3 | 09./10.04. | Spring Cup, Schlei | J | WYC | 1,00 | ||
4 | 09./10.04. | Frühjahrsregatta, Müggelsee | YCBG | 1,20 | 4313 | ||
5 | 16./17.04. | Haltern Classic | SCH | 1,20 | |||
6 | 23./24.04. | 35. Leineweberpokal, Dümmer | SCC | 1,30 | |||
7 | 23./24.04. | Willi-Möllmer-Gedächnispreis, BLM+BJM | SCO | 1,26 | |||
8 | 30.4./1.05. | 57.Goldenes Beil, Langer See | SCK | 1,15 | |||
9 | 07./08.05. | Schweriner Frühjahrsregatta | SYC | 1,30 | ausgf. | ||
10 | 07./08.05. | Moselbeil, Trier | PST | 1,00 | |||
11 | 14.-16.05. | Young Europeans Sailing, Kiel | KYC | 1,35 | 4470 | ||
12 | 14.-15.05. | 65.Pfingstregatta,Müritz | RSVM | 1,20 | |||
13 | 14.-15.05. | Pfingsten,Rheinwoche | RGM | 1,08 | |||
14 | 21./22.05. | 58. Kommodore Richter Regatta, Bad Segeberg | SSC | 1,00 | |||
15 | 21./22.05. | Jugendpreis der Stadt Olpe, Bigge | J | WSVB | 1,00 | ausgf. | |
16 | 28./29.05. | MVP-Meisterschaft, Sternberg | SSV | 1,26 | 4367 | ||
17 | 04./05.06. | Hamburger Jugendseglertreffen (LJM HH) | J | HSC | 1,00 | ||
18 | 04./05.06. | Rurseetage, LJM-NRW | J | ABC | 1,00 | ||
19 | 04./05.06. | Frühjahrsregatta, Ratzeburg | SCH | 1,20 | |||
20 | 11./12.06. | 41.Hackebeil vom Rursee | SSCR | 1,26 | |||
21 | 11./12.06. | 40. Schleiweekend | J | SVWS | 1,00 | 4332 | |
22 | 11./12.06. | Bürgermeisterpokal, Rangsdorf | RSG53 | 1,15 | 4224 | ||
23 | 18./19.06 | Sea Cup North, Tegeler See | SCN | 1,15 | 4020 | ||
24 | 25./26.06. | 60. Silbernes Beil, Güstrow | WVG | 1,26 | |||
25 | 25./26.06. | Rhein-Mosel-Regatta | YCRM | 1,08 | 4119 | ||
26 | 02./03.07 | Piratenpreis, Steinhude | BSV | 1,26 | |||
27 | 08.-10.07 | 79. Warnemünder Woche | WSC | 1,35 | |||
28 | 09.-10.07 | Polnische Meisterschaft, Charzykowy | 1,26 | ||||
29 | 16./17.07. | Asterix Cup, Große Breite | SCG | 1,15 | |||
30 | 16./17.07. | Föhrer Piratencup | WYC | 1,15 | |||
31 | 23.-28.07. | Ungarische Meisterschaft, Balatonfüred/Plattensee | 1,26 | 4382 | |||
32 | 24.-28.07. | IDJM,Tegeler See | J | TSC | 1,26 | 4432 | |
33 | 06./07.08. | 64. Werbellinseeregatta | SVSF | 1,15 | 4372 | ||
34 | 07.-12.08. | Junioreneuropameisterschaft, Balatonfüred/Plattensee | 1,30 | ||||
35 | 17.-21.08. | IDM, Schwielochsee | SCS | 1,55 | |||
36 | 25.-28.08. | Tschechische Meisterschaft, Svet (Trebon) | 1,26 | ||||
37 | 27./28.08. | 47. Schwielochseepokal, LM/Brd. | SCS | 1,26 | |||
38 | 27./28.08. | Elbe-Sand-Regatta | BSC | 1,15 | ausgf. | ||
39 | 27./28.08. | Kehrausregatta, Rursee | SCJ | 1,00 | |||
40 | 01.-04.09. | Schweizer Meisterschaft, Sempachersee | YCS | 1,26 | |||
41 | 22.-25.09. | Türkische Meisterschaft | IYK | 1,26 | |||
42 | 03./04.09. | 50.Strander Meeting, Kiel/LM-SH | YCS | 1,30 | |||
43 | 03./04.09. | 43. Expovita, Leipzig (LM Sachsen) | SVLSW | 1,15 | 4092 | ||
44 | 03./04.09. | 63. Teterower Herbstregatta | SSVET | 1,15 | |||
45 | 03./04.09. | Fallbeilregatta, Tegel | JSC | 1,15 | ausgf. | ||
46 | 08.-11.09. | Österreichische Meisterschaft, Alte Donau (Wien) | WYC | 1,26 | 4420 | ||
47 | 10./11.09. | LJM Schleswig-Holstein, Travemünde | J | LYC | 1,00 | ||
48 | 17./18.09. | 67. Holsteiner Ausklang, Eutin | OSVE | 1,20 | |||
49 | 17./18.09. | Westfalenpreis, Bigge (LM NRW) | WSVB | 1,20 | 4364 | ||
50 | 24./25.09. | Bockwurst Challenge, Münster | SHM | 1,00 | |||
51 | 24./25.09. | 12. Uckermark Open | SCP | 1,15 | |||
52 | 01.-03.10. | Dümmerfinale | SVH | 1,35 | 4202 | ||
53 | 08./09.10. | 13. Nebelbeil, Güstrow | WVG | 1,10 | |||
54 | 08./09.10. | Aaseepokal, Münster | SCM | 1,00 | 4383 | ||
55 | 12./13.11. | Letzte Helden, Mühlenberger Loch | BSC | 1,00 | 4034 | ||
56 | 03./04.12. | 37. Nikolausregatta, Potsdam | PSCW | 1,00 | 4341 |
Stand: 23.12.2015