Jugendrangliste 2019

Platz 2019 Platz 2018 Segel-Nr. Mannschaft Verein Wertungen RL-Punkte
1. 1. 4432 R. Call / T. Wahlen ABC / ABC 142,222*5 (42) 126,000*4 (28) 135,012 (4)
2. 23. 4332 J. Voß / L. Wrede SVWS / SVWS 120,273*5 (28) 100,000*4 (3) 111,263 (12)
3. 7. 4443 F. Soetebier / T. Ostertun SVWS / SVWS 114,545*5 (28) 100,000*4 (12) 108,081 (11)
4. 3. 4485 M. Maas / V. Eckelmann BSV / BSV 108,818*5 (28) 100,000*4 (34) 104,899 (7)
5. —. 4495 L. Neumann / N. Appel MSC / WSVK 115,043*4 (38) 93,333*4 (34) 80,000*1 (12) 101,501 (5)
6. —. 4291 G. Balzer / J. Hendricks SHM / SHM 100,000*4 (9) 88,889*4 (3) 77,226*1 (43) 92,531 (4)
7. —. 4318 A. Schmidtchen / L. Lenk SCS / SCS 97,364*5 (28) 79,063*4 (36) 89,230 (8)
8. 18. 4425 P. Basilius / L. Welter ABC / ABC 92,857*4 (21) 90,000*4 (9) 68,421*1 (40) 88,872 (7)
9. 8. 4380 L. Baur / M. Raecke BSC / BSC 90,000*4 (12) 86,667*4 (34) 78,621*1 (33) 87,254 (4)
10. 52. 4489 P. Sörensen / F. Meltzner BSC / BSC 87,018*5 (29) 85,909*4 (28) 86,525 (13)
11. 19. 4140 N. Sävecke / J. van Ohlen MSC / SVI 103,091*5 (28) 59,825*4 (29) 83,861 (2)
12. 30. 3779 C. Mischok / J. Schramm SVWS / SVWS 82,759*4 (33) 76,190*2 (20) 66,667*3 (34) 75,935 (8)
13. 51. 4218 A. Braje / C. Graba SCM / SCM 77,778*4 (3) 71,429*4 (21) 63,158*1 (40) 73,332 (5)
14. 16. 3908 P. Quiring / L. Engel SCJ / SCJ 85,714*4 (21) 78,947*3 (40) 40,091*2 (28) 73,320 (5)
15. —. 4354 M. Frische / J. Basilius ABC / ABC 92,982*2 (49) 80,000*4 (9) 42,857*3 (21) 70,504 (6)
16. 36. 3951 D. Bauer / L. Höthker SCJ / SCJ 69,097*4 (22) 64,286*4 (21) 60,000*1 (9) 65,948 (3)
17. —. 4131 F. Zerbian / E. Achterberg WSVIS / WSVIS 74,455*5 (28) 46,000*4 (23) 61,808 (2)
18. 20. 4131 V. Flood / L. Kellmann SCM / SCM 66,667*4 (3) 54,545*3 (35) 50,000*2 (9) 58,923 (8)
19. 2. 4022 M. Kleiß / S. Dietze PSB 24 / PSB 24 68,727*5 (28) 43,590*4 () 57,555 (3)
20. 14. 3934 M. Heidtmann / P. Rambow SVE / WYK 60,000*4 (34) 54,783*4 (38) 52,381*1 (20) 56,835 (5)
21. —. 3937 V. Scheer / P. Kastel WSVB / WYCN 78,571*4 (21) 40,000*4 (9) 32,727*1 (35) 56,335 (3)
22. —. 4192 P. Meid / E. Halterbeck ABC / ABC 70,000*4 (9) 44,710*4 (22) 43,636*1 (35) 55,831 (7)
23. —. 3980 T. Huppertz / M. Henn ABC / ABC 50,000*4 (21) 48,774*4 (22) 36,842*1 (40) 47,993 (3)
24. 48. 3956 A. Masius / S. Stahl SVWS / SVWS 45,818*5 (28) 42,593*4 (11) 44,385 (6)
25. —. 3971 C. Stransky / T. Meiranke YCR / YCR 52,632*3 (40) 23,810*4 (43) 16,129*2 (50) 31,710 (4)
26. —. 4078 H. Neumann / J. von Appen BSC / BSC 40,351*2 (49) 33,600*3 (4) 25,806*3 (50) 31,609 (7)
25,556*1 (11)
27. —. 3762 J. Dirksen / N. Ortwald WVW / WVW 55,556*4 (3) 14,286*4 (43) 4,063*1 (5) 31,492 (3)
28. 56. 4345 D. Schäkel / N. Appel WSVK / WSVK 35,484*3 (50) 29,815*4 (11) 24,375*2 (5) 30,496 (7)
29. —. 4044 L. Spitczok von Brisinski / N. Keller SCC / SCLD 44,444*4 (3) 19,048*4 (43) 16,250*1 (5) 30,024 (3)
30. 50. 4073 N. Höthker / L. Bung SCJ / SCJ 35,714*4 (21) 24,387*4 (22) 20,000*1 (9) 28,934 (4)
31. —. 4030 F. Rohwedder / E. Richter SVWS / SVWS 32,258*3 (50) 26,667*4 (34) 20,690*2 (33) 27,202 (4)
32. 54. 403 H. Quiring / L. Bublitz SCJ / SCJ 30,000*4 (9) 20,323*4 (22) 7,143*1 (21) 23,159 (4)