Jugendrangliste 2012

PlatzSteuermannVorschotmannPktWftRegPktWftRegPktWftRegPktWftRegPktWftRegGesamt
1ZOLLER JohannesBILLERBECK Frieder126,000530100,00034394,286128113,810
2FRIESE Kai HendrikKEUDEL Jakob121,65553097,50033195,238123110,668
3DREYER OleWERNICKE Ede112,966530100,00032394,44419106,586
4ZWEIGLER SimonPETERS Jonny108,621530100,00031193,438144104,060
5HOFFMANN LouisSICHERT Nils108,000340100,000314100,000320102,667
6GOSCH MathisGOSCH Femke104,27653095,45534390,90911199,850
7BAUMGART ElisabethFRIEDRICHS Julius117,31053088,40033834,28612898,448
8SCHNEIDER TimSCHNEIDER Nina100,0003391,24153088,00014593,801
9BORGGRÄFE LinaZWEIGLER Simon104,00033886,36434379,06334489,809
10MARKMANN MarvinTRAUTMANN Hendrik93,75031492,30832082,02215580,00024588,911
11BAROP JannikBLÄSI Fabian94,4443380,95232373,86233083,086
12BÖRGERDING LasseMEKHALFIA Jonas95,58653063,8893942,85712879,162
13BETZ HeikoBUHR Philipp82,55253076,19032355,5561977,432
14SCHUHL SebastianSALBER Sophia84,61532083,3333379,77515556,48323077,399
15DIEFENBACH HannahBAUR Johanna88,8893369,51753068,75011475,889
16DOLFUS UschiSTRANG Nina86,89753069,23132037,80011775,553
17POPP YannesSCHERER Felix85,71432381,81834357,20033874,911
18SCHMIDT JohannWELBERS Neil72,80033872,72731160,82833068,785
19CALL TobiasHOUBEN Nick79,77515575,00031464,00024553,84632066,035
20BILLERBECK FriederSTRANG Nina88,00034959,40035355,05615543,33322764,880
21HENTSCHEL JonasGOHLA Yannik65,17253061,1113359,09114363,143
22PETERS JannisFRIEDRICHS Nelis71,42932368,18234346,80033862,137
23VOMBERG TobiasSCHUHL Melina77,7783361,53832031,50032256,939
24AUSBORM FynnHABEDANK Lara Marie61,90532354,00035350,76931955,558
25ERICHSEN TorgeGMELIN John Erik63,63634345,45531139,10333049,398
26HALTERBECK AnneHOUBEN Franziska81,25031436,75032232,00024526,06913049,341
27BLÄSI FabianBAROP Jannik77,27334366,29215535,93834416,00024948,658
28KALLAUCH Lars MalteZWIRNER Anton66,66732343,75931428,75034446,389
29FEHLAUER FarinaKÖSTER Josh72,2223352,80915530,76932022,2222945,136
30GOSCH FemkeGOSCH Mathis71,87534452,0003388,00034943,958
31HAMMERMANN MikePAHNKE Anna66,6673344,4443917,37933042,830
32SCHLOTFELDT MathiesRÜTHER Benedikt50,00034341,53831936,36431142,634
33HOFFMANN LarsSEEHABER Pascal57,14332336,36434332,30831941,938
34NICKEL JudithGLAHR Charlotte55,5563327,7783927,69231937,009
35SCHNEIDER NinaCLASEN Matthis54,00034037,50031424,0002525,40015336,433
36KASSIN TimMEKHALFIA Jonas40,90934338,09532328,75032535,918
37BACHMEYER John PaulPENTZLIN Magnus36,75034734,66742733,84625435,179
38SCHILLING NadineFREUND Franziska43,20034038,8893318,00031833,363
39LAMBERTZ KristinVETTER Jan56,25031424,00024522,222335,88214832,144
40BOSTELMANN-ARP LarsHEIDORN Johannes50,0003323,81032318,46231930,757
41THIEL HannaTHIEL Maren44,4443323,52934821,60035329,858
42VAN DER WAL WillemSTADLER Patrick32,72724628,75032126,13635119,1671827,698
43MARKMANN MeritTRAUTMANN Anne46,15432021,00032210,80035325,985
44PETERS NisseFRIEDRICHS Bho Julius33,33332326,00033818,18234325,838
45AUSBORM LasseWILLER Karsten21,56334420,80033813,63634318,666