Termine und Ergebnisse 2017

Nr Datum Veranstaltung J Verein RF Erg Bericht
1 09.-14.01. 60.Chilenische Meisterschaft, Villarica     1,26    
2 08./09.04. Frühjahrscup, Müggelsee   YCBG 1,20  yes  yes
3 14./15.04. Spring Cup, Schlei J WYC 1,00  yes  4414
4 14./15.04. Osterhasen Cup, Dümmer J SCC 1,00    
5 14.-16.04. 44.Tegeler Preis der Malche   TSC 1,26  yes  yes
6 22./23.04. 36.Leineweberpokal,Dümmer   SCC 1,30  yes  yes
7 29./30.04. Haltern Classics (LJM NRW)   SCH 1,20  yes  4381
8 29./30.04. Willi-Möllmer-Gedächnispreis   SCO 1,15  yes  yes
9 06./07.05. Jugendpreis der Stadt Olpe, Bigge J WSVB 1,00  yes  yes
10 06./07.05. 58.Goldenes Beil,Langer See   SCK 1,15  yes  yes
11 06./07.05. 59. Kommodore Richter Regatta, Bad Segeberg   SSC 1,00  yes  yes
12 13./14.05. Hamburger Jugendseglertreffen (LJM HH) J HSC 1,00  yes  3580
13 20./21.05. MVP-Meisterschaft,Sternberg   SSV 1,26  yes  4263
14 20./21.05. Moselbeil,Trier   PST 1,00  yes  yes
15 20./21.05. Elbe-Damm-Regatta (LM HH)   MSC 1,15  abges.  
16 27./28.05. Frühjahrsregatta, Ratzeburger See (LM SH)   SCH 1,20  yes  4418
17 03./04.06. 66.Pfingstregatta, Müritz   RSVM 1,20  yes  4299
18 03.-05.06. Young Europeans Sailing, Kiel   KYC 1,35  yes  4364
19 03.-05.06. Pfingsten,Rheinwoche   RGM 1,08  yes  3858
20 10./11.06.  Schleiweekend J SVWS 1,00  yes  4112
21 10./11.06. Rurseetage J ABC 1,00  yes  4398
22 10./11.06. Bürgermeisterpokal, Rangsdorf   RSG53 1,15  yes  yes
23 17./18.06. 42.Hackebeil vom Rursee (LM-NRW)   SSCR 1,26  yes  yes
24 17./18.06. Sea Cup North, Tegeler See (BLM+BLJM)   SCN 1,26  yes  4366
25 24./25.06. 61. Silbernes Beil, Güstrow   WVG 1,26  yes  yes
26 01./02.07. Piratenpreis, Steinhude   BSV 1,26  yes  4470
27 06.-09.07.
 Tschechische Meisterschaft, Bezdrev     1,26    
28 07.-09.07. 80. Warnemünder Woche   WSC 1,35  yes  4379
29 08./09.07. Asterix Cup, Große Breite   SCG 1,15  yes  4046
30 22.-27.07. Ungarische Meisterschaft, Sopron     1,26    
31 23.-29.07. IDJM, Travemünde J LYC 1,26    
32 01.-05.08. IDM, Ratzeburger See   LSV/SCH 1,55    
33 12./13.08. 65. Werbellinseeregatta   SVSF 1,15    
34 19./20.08. Föhrer Piraten Cup   WYC 1,15    
35 19./20.08. Westfalenpreis, Bigge   WSVB 1,20    
36 25.-27.08. Österreichische Meisterschaft, Attersee/Weyregg   SVW-YS 1,26    
37 26./27.08. 48. Schwielochseepokal (LM Brd.)   SCS 1,26    
38 26./27.08. Kehrausregatta, Rursee   SCJ 1,00    
39 02./03.09. 51.Strander Meeting, Kiel   YCS 1,30    
40 02.-05.09. Türkische Meisterschaft, Istanbul   IYK 1,26    
41 02./03.09. 64. Teterower Herbstregatta   SSVET 1,15    
42 09./10.09. Stauseepokal Bautzen, SM   BSC 1,15    
43 11.-15.09. Europameisterschaft, Müritz   RSVM 1,60    
44 16./17.09. LJM Schleswig-Holstein, Travemünde J LYC 1,00    
45 16./17.09. Fallbeilregatta, Tegel   JSC 1,15    
46 23./24.09. Bockwurst Challenge   SHM 1,00    
47 23./24.09. 68. Holsteiner Ausklang, Eutin   OSVE 1,20    
48 23./24.09. 13. Uckermark Open    SCP 1,15    
49 30.9./1.10. Dümmerfinale   SVH 1,35    
50 14./15.10. Aaseepokal, Münster   SCM 1,00    
51 14./15.10. 14.Nebelbeil, Güstrow   WVG 1,10    
52 02./03.12. Letzte Helden   BSC 1,00    
53 02./03.12. 38. Nikolausregatta, Potsdam   PSCW 1,00    

Stand:31. Jan.