Jugendrangliste 2015

 

Platz 2015

Platz 2014

Segel- Nr.

Mannschaft

Club

Wertungen

Gesamt

1.

6.

4332

J. Hentschel / J. Klemme

SVWS / SVWS

135,000*4 (28)

117,310*5 (32)

 

125,172   (11)

2.

4.

4453

T. Call / N. Houben

ABC / ABC

126,000*5 (32)

112,966*4 (21)

 

120,207   (  8)

3.

3.

4398

J. Köster / J. Tronquet

SHM / SCM

121,655*5 (32)

104,276*4 (21)

 

113,931   (  8)

4.

9.

4432

R. Call / H. Junge

ABC / ABC

104,276*5 (32)

100,000*4 (19)

 

102,376   (  7)

5.

11.

4366

N. Edinger / A. Vogelsang

SCS / SCS

112,966*5 (32)

  86,250*2 (36)

  85,714*2 (38)

100,973   (10)

6.

12.

4285

Y. Gohla / L. Bostelmann-Arp

SVWS / SVWS

108,621*5 (32)

  90,909*3 (10)

  84,615*1 (20)

100,050   (10)

7.

5.

4439

F. Ausborm / L.M. Habedank

SVB / SVB

100,000*4 (38)

  99,931*5 (32)

 

  99,962   (10)

8.

16.

4454

W.van der Wal / P. Stadler

TSC / TSC

  95,586*5 (32)

  82,174*4 (15)

 

  89,625   (  7)

9.

   ---.

4073

N. Schneider / H. Diefenbach

SCJ / MSC

  88,235*4 (19)

  82,552*5 (32)

 

  85,078   (  3)

10.

25.

4229

N. Hellwig / P. Hitzemann

SVWS / SVWS

  86,897*5 (32)

  76,923*4 (20)

 

  82,464   (  5)

11.

1.

4348

K.H. Friese / J. Keudel

SYC / SYC

  78,000*4 (18)

  70,435*5 (15)

 

  73,797   (  2)

12.

23.

4424

M. Schlotfeldt / E. Kern

MSC / MSC

  91,241*5 (32)

  46,957*4 (15)

 

  71,559   (  2)

13.

    ---.

4465

M. Mothes / M.J. Thiesen

PSV / SRSV

  71,429*4 (38)

  69,517*5 (32)

 

  70,367   (  9)

14.

43.

3980

T. Wahlen / J. Wahlen

ABC / ABC

  80,392*1 (51)

  75,000*4 (46)

  67,500*2 (48)

  70,338   (  7)

 

 

 

 

 

  58,824*2 (19)

 

 

 

15.

17.

4223

F. Hojenski / L.v. Ingersleben

SCM / SCM

  73,862*5 (32)

  64,706*4 (19)

 

  69,793   (  4)

16.

15.

4192

M. Schuhl / K. Jansen

ABC / ABC

  72,727*3 (08)

  70,588*4 (19)

  43,448*2 (32)

  65,270   (  5)

 

 

 

 

 

  33,103*2 (04)

 

 

 

17.

   ---.

3035

F. Scherer / J. Schmidt

WYC / WYC

  72,222*1 (40)

  69,000*4 (35)

  53,846*4 (20)

  62,623   (  5)

18.

29.

4425

I. Welter / J. Frische

ABC / ABC

  63,636*3 (08)

  60,828*5 (32)

  57,143*1 (13)

  61,355   (  8)

19.

28.

4408

N. Peters / B. Friedrichs

WYC / WYC

  69,231*4 (20)

  57,778*1 (40)

  52,138*4 (32)

  60,362   (  5)

20.

42.

3936

J. Schult / B. Böhring

YCSt / KaR

  65,172*5 (32)

  57,500*2 (36)

  40,588*2 (06)

  58,004   (  4)

21.

  ---.

4046

N. Wettstein / F. Ziech

SCG / WGSO

  78,207*5 (32)

  31,364*4 (25)

 

  57,388   (  5)

22.

19.

4354

A. Halterbeck / F. Houben

ABC / ABC

  81,818*3 (08)

  47,793*5 (32)

  30,414*1 (21)

  57,204   (  4)

23.

  ---.

4414

F. Hartenstein / L. Ausborm

SVB / SVB

  61,538*4 (52)

  50,000*4 (38)

  37,969*1 (48)

  53,791   (  5)

 

 

 

 

 

  20,870*2 (45)

 

 

 

24.

  ---.

4022

P. Naber / K. Tharra

PSB24 / PSB24

  64,286*4 (38)

  41,176*4 (19)

  26,069*1 (32)

  49,769   (  5)

25.

  ---.

4282

T. Hofmann / C. Müller

SCP / SCP

  56,700*4 (47)

  45,179*2 (37)

  40,625*3 (49)

  48,781   (  6)

26.

  ---.

4345

T. Schilling / M. Raecke

SVE / WSVK

  54,545*4 (10)

  38,462*4 (20)

  23,478*1 (15)

  43,945   (  4)

27.

27.

4285

L. Bostelmann-Arp / Y. Gohla

SVWS / SVWS

  57,391*4 (45)

  37,500*4 (49)

    0,000*1 (40)

  42,174   (  3)

28.

22.

4414

L. Ausborm / F. Hartenstein

SVB / SVB

  45,455*4 (10)

  39,103*5 (32)

 

  41,926   (  5)

29.

21.

4385

P. Steffens / N. Ayad

SSCR / SHM

  47,059*4 (19)

  30,414*5 (32)

 

  37,812   (  2)

30.

  ---.

3892

S. Dietze / Z. Sanchez

YCST / YCST

  44,154*4 (52)

  35,714*4 (38)

    9,583*1 (36)

  36,562   (  3)

31.

  ---.

3833

V.M. Pflüger / C. Noack

PSB24 / WSV22

  35,294*4 (19)

  34,759*5 (32)

 

  34,997   (  5)

32.

  ---.

4345

M. Raecke / T. Schilling

WSVK / SVE

  42,857*4 (38)

  26,923*4 (52)

  21,569*1 (51)

  33,410   (  3)

33.

49.

3908

A.v.d. Decken / L. Coric

SCJ / SCJ

  52,941*4 (19)

  17,379*5 (32)

 

  33,184   (  2)

34.

45.

4036

P. Begemann / T. Burggaller

DBYC / SCG

  33,824*4 (06)

  28,000*3 (42)

  21,724*2 (32)

  29,194   (  5)

35.

  ---.

4030

L. Koopmann / J. Langeloh

SVWS / SVWS

  29,348*5 (15)

  28,750*4 (35)

 

  29,082   (  3)

36.

37.

4046

F. Ziech / M. Graf

WGSO / WGSO

  37,800*4 (47)

  14,000*3 (42)

  12,500*2 (49)

  24,244   (  4)

37.

48.

3989

M.Hoffmann / F. Hofmann v.Kap-herr

PST / PST

  54,545*3 (08)

    8,690*5 (32)

    8,276*1 (04)

  23,929   (  3)

38.

  ---.

4365

A. Eickholt / N. Eickholt

WSVB / WSVB

  27,273*3 (08)

  23,529*4 (19)

  14,286*2 (13)

  22,723   (  5)

39.

47.

4005

J. Cebulla / T. Müller

SCP / SCP

  28,750*4 (33)

  18,900*4 (47)

  10,500*1 (26)

  22,344   (  4)

40.

  ---.

4167

T. Ranis / J. Wiedewald

WVG / WVG

  28,000*4 (26)

  18,750*4 (49)

  13,529*1 (43)

  22,281   (  3)

41.

  ---.

3600

N. Schilling / F. Freund

BYC / BYC

  32,400*2 (16)

  18,182*3 (08)

  12,414*3 (04)

  18,655   (  5)

 

 

 

 

 

  11,304*1 (05)

 

 

 

42.

  ---.

3910

O. Pahnke / K. Boye

SVWS / SVWS

  18,182*4 (10)

  17,609*5 (15)

 

  17,864   (  2)

43.

  ---.

3937

K. Ohm / J. Ahlbäumer

WSVB / WSVB

    9,091*3 (08)

    8,333*4 (46)

    7,143*2 (13)

    8,321   (  3)

44.

  ---.

4080

A. Romanus / T. Bayer

WVG / WVG

    9,375*4 (49)

    7,000*4 (26)

    6,765*1 (43)

    8,029   (  3)

 

Piraten - Status

Holzpirat.org

Für Holzbootinteressierte unter euch gibt es auch noch eine weitere tolle Piratenseite: www.holzpirat.org