Gesamtrangliste 2015

 

Platz 2015

Platz 2014

Segel- Nr.

Mannschaft

Club

Wertungen

Gesamt

1.

2.

4452

S. Thoroe / K. Bredt

SYC / HYC

152,727*5 (11)

145,313*4 (29)

 

149,432   (14)

2.

10.

4402

S. Schröter / H. Hoff

SCN / CKA

160,000*5 (11)

126,000*4 (02)

 

144,889   (  7)

3.

29.

4466

K.H.Wildt / G. Wildt

TSC / SCF

150,156*5 (29)

138,182*4 (11)

 

144,834   (  7)

4.

1.

4464

 I. Pingel-Heldt / T. Heldt

SSVET / SSVET

155,000*5 (29)

126,000*4 (26)

 

142,111   (  9)

5.

4.

4434

P. Merten / J. Mohns

SYC / WVG1928

145,455*5 (11)

135,625*4 (29)

 

141,086   (  8)

6.

14.

4431

T. Krüger / C. Meewes

MSC / MSC

157,576*5 (11)

117,391*4 (15)

 

139,716   (  2)

7.

36.

4299

J. Bauditz / S. Thiel

WVG / WVG

143,030*5 (11)

135,000*2 (48)

130,781*2 (29)

138,524   (10)

8.

33.

4305

C. Stockhardt / M. Wolf

SSCP / SSCP

155,152*5 (11)

117,310*4 (21)

 

138,333   (  4)

9.

51.

4317

M. Anderssohn / T. Anderssohn

SCS / SCS

140,469*5 (29)

126,061*4 (11)

 

134,065   (  4)

10.

25.

4267

T. Schneider / F. Schneider

SCB / SCB

140,606*5 (11)

120,000*3 (04)

  99,931*1 (21)

129,218   (  3)

11.

12.

4399

S. Witte-Wahrendorf / A. Schickel

TSG / SSV

147,879*5 (11)

101,053*4 (03)

 

127,067   (  7)

12.

15.

4372

D. Hegert / M. Haase

RSG53 / SCW

135,758*5 (11)

115,385*4 (14)

 

126,703   (10)

13.

19.

4396

B. Helms /M. Helms

TSC / TSC

130,909*5 (11)

121,154*4 (02)

 

126,573   (15)

14.

42.

4332

J. Hentschel / J. Klemme

SVWS / SVWS

135,000*4 (28)

117,310*5 (32)

 

125,172   (11)

15.

3.

4433

B. Höft / B. Rieck

HSCR / HYHD

126,000*4 (47)

122,500*4 (26)

120,000*1 (45)

123,778   (  7)

16.

34.

4470

K. Vagt / L. Brüning

WVH / SYC

124,348*4 (05)

123,261*5 (15)

 

123,744   (  8)

17.

16.

4353

K. Köhler / C. Schmeißer

SVH / TSC

130,781*2 (48)

128,485*5 (11)

101,769*2 (02)

123,058   (  7)

18.

8.

4382

P. Anders / P. Bark

WVG / WVG

125,938*5 (29)

116,364*4 (11)

 

121,683   (  9)

19.

27.

4453

T. Call / N. Houben

ABC / ABC

126,000*5 (32)

112,966*4 (21)

 

120,207   (  8)

20.

9.

4449

B. Schnepf / F. Jäckel

SSVET / SSVET

121,212*5 (11)

115,000*4 (43)

 

118,451   (  8)

21.

28.

4171

D. Salewski / P. Schutte

SCS / SLRV

129,130*4 (28)

108,947*4 (22)

103,500*1 (41)

117,312   (10)

22.

63.

4381

C. Wiegel / L. Vienenkötter

SCM / SCM

129,130*5 (15)

103,448*3 (04)

  92,157*1 (51)

116,461   (  4)

23.

7.

4415

D. Reinsberg / A. Seeger

OSVE / WVG

123,636*5 (11)

104,348*4 (45)

 

115,064   (  6)

24.

5.

4418

F. Billerbeck / J. Raithel

SVWS / SVWS

116,250*5 (29)

113,906*2 (48)

111,724*2 (04)

114,723   (10)

25.

23.

4398

J. Köster / J. Tronquet

SHM / SCM

121,655*5 (32)

104,276*4 (21)

 

113,931   (  8)

26.

18.

4024

A. Paetzholdt / J. Prill

SCN / SCG

115,000*2 (36)

113,400*4 (47)

112,000*3 (42)

113,289   (11)

27.

32.

4420

A. Bauditz / M. Rokicki

BTB / SVUH

122,344*2 (48)

113,043*4 (05)

106,563*3 (29)

112,950   (13)

28.

26.

4452

K. Bredt / J. Hicking

HYC / ABC

126,000*4 (21)

100,000*4 (46)

100,000*1 (51)

111,556   (  3)

29.

44.

4379

K. Bernstengel / M. Salewski

SCS / SCS

115,000*4 (41)

107,100*4 (47)

  98,571*1 (37)

109,663   (15)

30.

22.

4364

J.v. Hausen / K. Kuhmann

SHM / SHM

111,522*5 (15)

106,667*4 (11)

 

109,364   (  5)

31.

21.

4142

L.O. Melzer / V. Rahn

SCS / SLRV

111,406*5 (29)

106,615*4 (02)

 

109,277   (  8)

32.

11.

4336

U. Müncheberg / E. Steffen

ASVzR / VMSS

119,700*4 (47)

101,471*4 (43)

  96,923*1 (14)

109,067   (  5)

33.

   ---.

4470

L. Brüning / F. Gosch

SYC / SVB

109,250*4 (35)

108,621*4 (21)

  99,130*1 (45)

107,846   (  5)

34.

54.

4202

G. Edinger / O. Bajon

SCS / SCN

112,000*4 (26)

104,545*4 (25)

  93,913*1 (15)

106,677   (  6)

35.

41.

4344

A. Clauß / V. Böhm

JSC / JSC

111,462*4 (02)

105,417*2 (36)

  98,000*3 (42)

105,631   (  4)

36.

56.

4432

R. Call / H. Junge

ABC / ABC

104,276*5 (32)

100,000*4 (19)

 

102,376   (  7)

37.

24.

4304

D. Schwassmann / H. Bauditz

PWV / BTB

109,565*4 (45)

  94,737*4 (03)

  94,500*1 (26)

101,301   (  6)

38.

65.

4366

N. Edinger / A. Vogelsang

SCS / SCS

112,966*5 (32)

  86,250*2 (36)

  85,714*2 (38)

100,973   (10)

39.

   ---.

4375

C. Jantz / C. Eckart

SVSF / SVSF

111,522*4 (28)

  92,031*5 (29)

 

100,694   (  8)

40.

66.

4285

Y. Gohla / L. Bostelmann-Arp

SVWS / SVWS

108,621*5 (32)

  90,909*3 (10)

  84,615*1 (20)

100,050   (10)

41.

31.

4439

F. Ausborm / L.M. Habedank

SVB / SVB

100,000*4 (38)

  99,931*5 (32)

 

  99,962   (10)

42.

38.

4138

H. Leja / J. Leja

RSVM / RSVM

105,000*4 (26)

100,000*3 (00)

  87,941*2 (43)

  99,542   (  4)

43.

17.

4445

S. Bunte / R. Nyhuis

SCD / SCC

  99,310*3 (04)

  97,750*4 (35)

  94,545*2 (11)

  97,558   (  8)

44.

55.

4367

F. Martens / U. Sauer

SSVET / SVEGS

108,500*4 (26)

  81,176*4 (43)

  73,929*1 (33)

  92,515   (  5)

45.

46.

4257

J. Ronnebaum / F. Ronnebaum

SCC / SCC

118,125*2 (48)

107,391*4 (05)

  53,793*3 (04)

  91,910   (  5)

46.

77.

4454

W.van der Wal / P. Stadler

TSC / TSC

  95,586*5 (32)

  82,174*4 (15)

 

  89,625   (  7)

47.

75.

4324

F. Frantzheld / R. Frantzheld

TSC / TSC

100,800*4 (47)

  84,000*3 (42)

  74,412*2 (06)

  89,336   (  6)

48.

45.

4343

M. Bollongino / K. Haustein

DRS / DRS

  90,435*4 (05)

  88,696*4 (45)

  82,759*1 (04)

  88,809   (  3)

49.

69.

4341

M. Hillenberg / J. Hain

WVG / SVEGS

117,391*4 (28)

  66,500*4 (26)

  62,500*1 (49)

  88,674   (  6)

50.

47.

4248

L. Jacobs / B. Anderssohn

SCS / SCS

  92,000*4 (41)

  90,357*2 (37)

  82,143*3 (33)

  88,349   (  8)

51.

    ---.

4418

J. Raithel / F. Billerbeck

SVWS / SVWS

103,500*4 (35)

  90,000*4 (18)

    7,692*1 (52)

  86,855   (  3)

52.

80.

4387

R.M. Jacobs / S. Rix

WVG / SSVET

  88,200*4 (47)

  87,500*4 (26)

  65,714*1 (33)

  85,390   (  8)

53.

   ---.

4073

N. Schneider / H. Diefenbach

SCJ / MSC

  88,235*4 (19)

  82,552*5 (32)

 

  85,078   (  3)

54.

90.

4277

J. Dietrich / M. Witt

BSC / BSC

102,895*4 (22)

  69,000*4 (41)

  67,647*1 (06)

  83,914   (  4)

55.

72.

3965

A. Buschmann / B. Müller v. Ißem

SCJ / DSV

108,000*2 (16)

  92,857*4 (13)

  54,167*3 (46)

  83,325   (  4)

56.

97.

4229

N. Hellwig / P. Hitzemann

SVWS / SVWS

  86,897*5 (32)

  76,923*4 (20)

 

  82,464   (  5)

57.

58.

4435

L. Stehnken / D. Dücker

SYC / SYC

101,111*1 (40)

  84,000*4 (18)

  74,750*4 (35)

  81,790   (  6)

58.

62.

4224

K. Krüger / R. Steuer

SCN / SCN

  82,385*4 (02)

  81,176*4 (06)

  80,500*1 (41)

  81,638   (  7)

59.

93.

4162

S. Hentschel / A. Jähnig

SCS / BYC

  92,077*4 (02)

  73,182*4 (25)

  49,000*1 (26)

  78.893   (  4)

60.

78.

4311

J. Bredt / M. Maczutajtis

CKA / CKA

  90,357*4 (33)

  72,000*4 (24)

  59,500*1 (26)

  78,770   (  3)

61.

60.

4418

M. Adomat / L. Ebbing

SVWS / SVWS

  79,167*4 (46)

  78,261*4 (45)

  76,923*1 (52)

  78,515   (  4)

62.

43.

4200

L. Wetzke / L. Reinsberg

WVG / WVG

  87,500*4 (49)

  69,231*4 (14)

  67,647*1 (43)

  77,175   (  4)

63.

71.

4440

A. Wiese / J. Baur

MSC / MSC

  86,250*4 (35)

  68,421*4 (07)

  66,000*1 (18)

  76,076   (  5)

64.

13.

4348

K.H. Friese / J. Keudel

SYC / SYC

  78,000*4 (18)

  70,435*5 (15)

 

  73,797   (  2)

65.

94.

4200

M. Monegel / L. Wetzke

SSVET / WVG

  80,500*4 (26)

  67,813*5 (29)

 

  73,452   (  4)

66.

   ---.

3890

H. Dresel / S. Gussner

PST / PST

  78,621*3 (04)

  78,207*4 (21)

  56,863*1 (51)

  72,839   (  4)

 

 

 

 

 

  50,000*1 (13)

 

 

 

67.

  ---.

3776

R. Rychlitzki / R. Rychlitzki

SVEW / SVEW

  96,154*4 (52)

  54,348*3 (00)

  49,286*2 (33)

  71,804   (  4)

68.

30.

4355

M. Forch / A. Bottke

SYC / SVT

  77,500*5 (29)

  64,565*4 (28)

 

  71,751   (  3)

69.

95.

4424

M. Schlotfeldt / E. Kern

MSC / MSC

  91,241*5 (32)

  46,957*4 (15)

 

  71,559   (  2)

70.

87.

4154

T. Harksen / K. Harksen

MSC / BSV79

  88,043*5 (15)

  50,000*4 (52)

 

  71,135   (  3)

71.

    ---.

4465

M. Mothes / M.J. Thiesen

PSV / SRSV

  71,429*4 (38)

  69,517*5 (32)

 

  70,367   (  9)

72.

120.

3980

T. Wahlen / J. Wahlen

ABC / ABC

  80,392*1 (51)

  75,000*4 (46)

  67,500*2 (48)

  70,338   (  7)

 

 

 

 

 

  58,824*2 (19)

 

 

 

73.

83.

4223

F. Hojenski / L.v. Ingersleben

SCM / SCM

  73,862*5 (32)

  64,706*4 (19)

 

  69,793   (  4)

74.

   ---.

4089

H. Eichinger / A. Eichinger

ABC / ABC

  97,200*2 (16)

  71,429*4 (13)

  45,517*3 (04)

  68,519   (  4)

75.

76.

4192

M. Schuhl / K. Jansen

ABC / ABC

  72,727*3 (08)

  70,588*4 (19)

  43,448*2 (32)

  65,270   (  5)

76.

68.

4383

M. Ludwigs / S. Schuhl

SSCR / ABC

  82,552*4 (21)

  71,719*2 (48)

  41,176*1 (51)

  64,559   (  4)

 

 

 

 

 

  33,103*2 (04)

 

 

 

77.

81.

4393

J. Freiheit / B. Freiheit

VBS / VBS

  84,737*4 (22)

  50,000*4 (49)

  38,500*1 (26)

  64,161   (  5)

78.

   ---.

3035

F. Scherer / J. Schmidt

WYC / WYC

  72,222*1 (40)

  69,000*4 (35)

  53,846*4 (20)

  62,623   (  5)

79.

104.

4425

I. Welter / J. Frische

ABC / ABC

  63,636*3 (08)

  60,828*5 (32)

  57,143*1 (13)

  61,355   (  8)

80.

103.

4313

J. Legien / D. Redmann

YCBL / YCBL

  63,000*4 (24)

  62,069*3 (04)

  56,522*2 (05)

  61,250   (  6)

81.

64.

4421

T. Kaitschick / F. Groth

SVW / SVW

  76,304*5 (15)

  42,105*4 (07)

 

  61,104   (  3)

82.

102.

4408

N. Peters / B. Friedrichs

WYC / WYC

  69,231*4 (20)

  57,778*1 (40)

  52,138*4 (32)

  60,362   (  5)

83.

79.

4245

J. Tienken / A. Werner

ABC / SHM

  76,471*1 (51)

  60,828*4 (21)

  54,000*4 (24)

  59,531   (  3)

84.

100.

4412

J. Vallentin / L. Vallentin

SCP / SCP

  82,609*3 (00)

  50,400*4 (47)

  36,923*2 (14)

  58,475   (  6)

85.

119.

3936

J. Schult / B. Böhring

YCSt / KaR

  65,172*5 (32)

  57,500*2 (36)

  40,588*2 (06)

  58,004   (  4)

86.

  ---.

4046

N. Wettstein / F. Ziech

SCG / WGSO

  78,207*5 (32)

  31,364*4 (25)

 

  57,388   (  5)

87.

86.

4354

A. Halterbeck / F. Houben

ABC / ABC

  81,818*3 (08)

  47,793*5 (32)

  30,414*1 (21)

  57,204   (  4)

88.

40.

4419

C. Roll / H. Schmidt

TSG / WVG1928

  78,261*3 (00)

  50,526*4 (03)

  36,964*2 (33)

  56,757   (  3)

89.

  ---.

4414

F. Hartenstein / L. Ausborm

SVB / SVB

  61,538*4 (52)

  50,000*4 (38)

  37,969*1 (48)

  53,791   (  5)

90.

  ---.

4397

J. Huck / S. Huck

SCM / SCM

  73,077*4 (52)

  37,500*4 (46)

  37,241*1 (04)

  53,283   (  4)

91.

113.

3679

U. Schnarr / E. Eckert

WVF / WVF

  66,667*4 (46)

  64,706*1 (51)

  46,406*2 (48)

  51,770   (  4)

 

 

 

 

 

  20,870*2 (45)

 

 

 

92.

  ---.

4335

H. Loos / K. Ahrendholz

SVWS / SVH

  69,821*2 (37)

  56,000*4 (26)

  33,913*3 (05)

  51,709   (  4)

93.

  ---.

4319

S. Mühlenkamp / S. Hantke

SVST / SVST

  69,231*4 (52)

  41,176*1 (51)

  36,000*4 (18)

  51,344   (  4)

94.

  ---.

4022

P. Naber / K. Tharra

PSB24 / PSB24

  64,286*4 (38)

  41,176*4 (19)

  26,069*1 (32)

  49,769   (  5)

95.

82.

3919

A. Bauer / T. Postrach

ESVK / ESVK

  63,000*4 (26)

  37,895*4 (03)

  36,964*1 (37)

  48,949   (  4)

96.

  ---.

4282

T. Hofmann / C. Müller

SCP / SCP

  56,700*4 (47)

  45,179*2 (37)

  40,625*3 (49)

  48,781   (  6)

97.

49.

4020

M. Steffenhagen / T. Lechner

SCN / SCN

  52,273*4 (25)

  47,353*4 (06)

  38,769*1 (02)

  48,586   (  4)

98.

52.

4361

M. Domian / D. Heuer

ENSFR / ENSFR

  86,667*1 (40)

  73,043*4 (45)

  12,000*4 (18)

  47,427   (  3)

99.

  ---.

3992

D. Scharmann / F.W. Kluxen

SCB / SCM

  52,138*4 (21)

  49,655*3 (04)

  20,833*2 (46)

  44,354   (  3)

100.

  ---.

4345

T. Schilling / M. Raecke

SVE / WSVK

  54,545*4 (10)

  38,462*4 (20)

  23,478*1 (15)

  43,945   (  4)

101.

  ---.

4460

H. Vater / U. Vater

SCS / SCS

  53,393*2 (37)

  44,211*4 (03)

  34,783*3 (00)

  43,109   (  5)

102.

101.

4285

L. Bostelmann-Arp / Y. Gohla

SVWS / SVWS

  57,391*4 (45)

  37,500*4 (49)

    0,000*1 (40)

  42,174   (  3)

103.

91.

4414

L. Ausborm / F. Hartenstein

SVB / SVB

  45,455*4 (10)

  39,103*5 (32)

 

  41,926   (  5)

104.

89.

4385

P. Steffens / N. Ayad

SSCR / SHM

  47,059*4 (19)

  30,414*5 (32)

 

  37,812   (  2)

105.

  ---.

3892

S. Dietze / Z. Sanchez

YCST / YCST

  44,154*4 (52)

  35,714*4 (38)

    9,583*1 (36)

  36,562   (  3)

106.

  ---.

3833

V.M. Pflüger / C. Noack

PSB24 / WSV22

  35,294*4 (19)

  34,759*5 (32)

 

  34,997   (  5)

107.

107.

4374

J. Anderssohn / F. Scheibel

SCS / SCS

  57,500*2 (37)

  29,063*5 (29)

  24,500*2 (26)

  34,368   (  3)

108.

  ---.

4325

R. Bernhardt / C. Fabian

RSG53 / RSG53

  36,316*4 (22)

  34,500*4 (41)

  25,263*1 (03)

  34,281   (  4)

109.

  ---.

4345

M. Raecke / T. Schilling

WSVK / SVE

  42,857*4 (38)

  26,923*4 (52)

  21,569*1 (51)

  33,410   (  3)

110.

131.

3908

A.v.d. Decken / L. Coric

SCJ / SCJ

  52,941*4 (19)

  17,379*5 (32)

 

  33,184   (  2)

111.

  ---.

3943

F. Dinter / H. Dinter

SCK / SCK

  42,368*4 (22)

  27,059*4 (06)

  18,462*1 (14)

  32,908   (  5)

112.

128.

4150

U. Hartmann / P. Beutke

SWS / SWS

  43,478*3 (00)

  28,750*2 (37)

  25,200*4 (47)

  32,082   (  5)

113.

  ---.

4000

B. Stockmann / B. Lindow

SLRV / SLRV

  34,375*4 (49)

  27,059*4 (43)

  24,643*1 (33)

  30,042   (  3)

114.

126.

4036

P. Begemann / T. Burggaller

DBYC / SCG

  33,824*4 (06)

  28,000*3 (42)

  21,724*2 (32)

  29,194   (  5)

115.

  ---.

4030

L. Koopmann / J. Langeloh

SVWS / SVWS

  29,348*5 (15)

  28,750*4 (35)

 

  29,082   (  3)

116.

114.

4046

F. Ziech / M. Graf

WGSO / WGSO

  37,800*4 (47)

  14,000*3 (42)

  12,500*2 (49)

  24,244   (  4)

117.

130.

3989

M.Hoffmann / F. Hofmann v.Kap-herr

PST / PST

  54,545*3 (08)

    8,690*5 (32)

    8,276*1 (04)

  23,929   (  3)

118.

  ---.

4039

A. Sütel / P. Mothes

SRSV / PSV

  41,739*4 (45)

  12,656*2 (48)

  10,526*3 (07)

  23,872   (  3)

119.

  ---.

4365

A. Eickholt / N. Eickholt

WSVB / WSVB

  27,273*3 (08)

  23,529*4 (19)

  14,286*2 (13)

  22,723   (  5)

120.

129.

4005

J. Cebulla / T. Müller

SCP / SCP

  28,750*4 (33)

  18,900*4 (47)

  10,500*1 (26)

  22,344   (  4)

121.

  ---.

4167

T. Ranis / J. Wiedewald

WVG / WVG

  28,000*4 (26)

  18,750*4 (49)

  13,529*1 (43)

  22,281   (  3)

122.

  ---.

3600

N. Schilling / F. Freund

BYC / BYC

  32,400*2 (16)

  18,182*3 (08)

  12,414*3 (04)

  18,655   (  5)

 

 

 

 

 

  11,304*1 (05)

 

 

 

123.

  ---.

3910

O. Pahnke / K. Boye

SVWS / SVWS

  18,182*4 (10)

  17,609*5 (15)

 

  17,864   (  2)

124.

118.

3798

M. Sieker / M. Jäckel

SVSF / SVSF

  21,875*4 (49)

    9,231*4 (14)

    4,348*1 (00)

  14,308   (  3)

125.

  ---.

3937

K. Ohm / J. Ahlbäumer

WSVB / WSVB

    9,091*3 (08)

    8,333*4 (46)

    7,143*2 (13)

    8,321   (  3)

126.

  ---.

4080

A. Romanus / T. Bayer

WVG / WVG

    9,375*4 (49)

    7,000*4 (26)

    6,765*1 (43)

    8,029   (  3)

 

Jugendrangliste 2015

 

Platz 2015

Platz 2014

Segel- Nr.

Mannschaft

Club

Wertungen

Gesamt

1.

6.

4332

J. Hentschel / J. Klemme

SVWS / SVWS

135,000*4 (28)

117,310*5 (32)

 

125,172   (11)

2.

4.

4453

T. Call / N. Houben

ABC / ABC

126,000*5 (32)

112,966*4 (21)

 

120,207   (  8)

3.

3.

4398

J. Köster / J. Tronquet

SHM / SCM

121,655*5 (32)

104,276*4 (21)

 

113,931   (  8)

4.

9.

4432

R. Call / H. Junge

ABC / ABC

104,276*5 (32)

100,000*4 (19)

 

102,376   (  7)

5.

11.

4366

N. Edinger / A. Vogelsang

SCS / SCS

112,966*5 (32)

  86,250*2 (36)

  85,714*2 (38)

100,973   (10)

6.

12.

4285

Y. Gohla / L. Bostelmann-Arp

SVWS / SVWS

108,621*5 (32)

  90,909*3 (10)

  84,615*1 (20)

100,050   (10)

7.

5.

4439

F. Ausborm / L.M. Habedank

SVB / SVB

100,000*4 (38)

  99,931*5 (32)

 

  99,962   (10)

8.

16.

4454

W.van der Wal / P. Stadler

TSC / TSC

  95,586*5 (32)

  82,174*4 (15)

 

  89,625   (  7)

9.

   ---.

4073

N. Schneider / H. Diefenbach

SCJ / MSC

  88,235*4 (19)

  82,552*5 (32)

 

  85,078   (  3)

10.

25.

4229

N. Hellwig / P. Hitzemann

SVWS / SVWS

  86,897*5 (32)

  76,923*4 (20)

 

  82,464   (  5)

11.

1.

4348

K.H. Friese / J. Keudel

SYC / SYC

  78,000*4 (18)

  70,435*5 (15)

 

  73,797   (  2)

12.

23.

4424

M. Schlotfeldt / E. Kern

MSC / MSC

  91,241*5 (32)

  46,957*4 (15)

 

  71,559   (  2)

13.

    ---.

4465

M. Mothes / M.J. Thiesen

PSV / SRSV

  71,429*4 (38)

  69,517*5 (32)

 

  70,367   (  9)

14.

43.

3980

T. Wahlen / J. Wahlen

ABC / ABC

  80,392*1 (51)

  75,000*4 (46)

  67,500*2 (48)

  70,338   (  7)

 

 

 

 

 

  58,824*2 (19)

 

 

 

15.

17.

4223

F. Hojenski / L.v. Ingersleben

SCM / SCM

  73,862*5 (32)

  64,706*4 (19)

 

  69,793   (  4)

16.

15.

4192

M. Schuhl / K. Jansen

ABC / ABC

  72,727*3 (08)

  70,588*4 (19)

  43,448*2 (32)

  65,270   (  5)

 

 

 

 

 

  33,103*2 (04)

 

 

 

17.

   ---.

3035

F. Scherer / J. Schmidt

WYC / WYC

  72,222*1 (40)

  69,000*4 (35)

  53,846*4 (20)

  62,623   (  5)

18.

29.

4425

I. Welter / J. Frische

ABC / ABC

  63,636*3 (08)

  60,828*5 (32)

  57,143*1 (13)

  61,355   (  8)

19.

28.

4408

N. Peters / B. Friedrichs

WYC / WYC

  69,231*4 (20)

  57,778*1 (40)

  52,138*4 (32)

  60,362   (  5)

20.

42.

3936

J. Schult / B. Böhring

YCSt / KaR

  65,172*5 (32)

  57,500*2 (36)

  40,588*2 (06)

  58,004   (  4)

21.

  ---.

4046

N. Wettstein / F. Ziech

SCG / WGSO

  78,207*5 (32)

  31,364*4 (25)

 

  57,388   (  5)

22.

19.

4354

A. Halterbeck / F. Houben

ABC / ABC

  81,818*3 (08)

  47,793*5 (32)

  30,414*1 (21)

  57,204   (  4)

23.

  ---.

4414

F. Hartenstein / L. Ausborm

SVB / SVB

  61,538*4 (52)

  50,000*4 (38)

  37,969*1 (48)

  53,791   (  5)

 

 

 

 

 

  20,870*2 (45)

 

 

 

24.

  ---.

4022

P. Naber / K. Tharra

PSB24 / PSB24

  64,286*4 (38)

  41,176*4 (19)

  26,069*1 (32)

  49,769   (  5)

25.

  ---.

4282

T. Hofmann / C. Müller

SCP / SCP

  56,700*4 (47)

  45,179*2 (37)

  40,625*3 (49)

  48,781   (  6)

26.

  ---.

4345

T. Schilling / M. Raecke

SVE / WSVK

  54,545*4 (10)

  38,462*4 (20)

  23,478*1 (15)

  43,945   (  4)

27.

27.

4285

L. Bostelmann-Arp / Y. Gohla

SVWS / SVWS

  57,391*4 (45)

  37,500*4 (49)

    0,000*1 (40)

  42,174   (  3)

28.

22.

4414

L. Ausborm / F. Hartenstein

SVB / SVB

  45,455*4 (10)

  39,103*5 (32)

 

  41,926   (  5)

29.

21.

4385

P. Steffens / N. Ayad

SSCR / SHM

  47,059*4 (19)

  30,414*5 (32)

 

  37,812   (  2)

30.

  ---.

3892

S. Dietze / Z. Sanchez

YCST / YCST

  44,154*4 (52)

  35,714*4 (38)

    9,583*1 (36)

  36,562   (  3)

31.

  ---.

3833

V.M. Pflüger / C. Noack

PSB24 / WSV22

  35,294*4 (19)

  34,759*5 (32)

 

  34,997   (  5)

32.

  ---.

4345

M. Raecke / T. Schilling

WSVK / SVE

  42,857*4 (38)

  26,923*4 (52)

  21,569*1 (51)

  33,410   (  3)

33.

49.

3908

A.v.d. Decken / L. Coric

SCJ / SCJ

  52,941*4 (19)

  17,379*5 (32)

 

  33,184   (  2)

34.

45.

4036

P. Begemann / T. Burggaller

DBYC / SCG

  33,824*4 (06)

  28,000*3 (42)

  21,724*2 (32)

  29,194   (  5)

35.

  ---.

4030

L. Koopmann / J. Langeloh

SVWS / SVWS

  29,348*5 (15)

  28,750*4 (35)

 

  29,082   (  3)

36.

37.

4046

F. Ziech / M. Graf

WGSO / WGSO

  37,800*4 (47)

  14,000*3 (42)

  12,500*2 (49)

  24,244   (  4)

37.

48.

3989

M.Hoffmann / F. Hofmann v.Kap-herr

PST / PST

  54,545*3 (08)

    8,690*5 (32)

    8,276*1 (04)

  23,929   (  3)

38.

  ---.

4365

A. Eickholt / N. Eickholt

WSVB / WSVB

  27,273*3 (08)

  23,529*4 (19)

  14,286*2 (13)

  22,723   (  5)

39.

47.

4005

J. Cebulla / T. Müller

SCP / SCP

  28,750*4 (33)

  18,900*4 (47)

  10,500*1 (26)

  22,344   (  4)

40.

  ---.

4167

T. Ranis / J. Wiedewald

WVG / WVG

  28,000*4 (26)

  18,750*4 (49)

  13,529*1 (43)

  22,281   (  3)

41.

  ---.

3600

N. Schilling / F. Freund

BYC / BYC

  32,400*2 (16)

  18,182*3 (08)

  12,414*3 (04)

  18,655   (  5)

 

 

 

 

 

  11,304*1 (05)

 

 

 

42.

  ---.

3910

O. Pahnke / K. Boye

SVWS / SVWS

  18,182*4 (10)

  17,609*5 (15)

 

  17,864   (  2)

43.

  ---.

3937

K. Ohm / J. Ahlbäumer

WSVB / WSVB

    9,091*3 (08)

    8,333*4 (46)

    7,143*2 (13)

    8,321   (  3)

44.

  ---.

4080

A. Romanus / T. Bayer

WVG / WVG

    9,375*4 (49)

    7,000*4 (26)

    6,765*1 (43)

    8,029   (  3)

 

Ewige Rangliste 2015

 

    1.

(    1.)

Karsten Bredt

1979-15

5130,344

    2.

(    2.)

Jochen Bredt

1975,77-10,12-15

4656,929

    3.

(    4.)

Karl-Hermann Wildt

1977-15

4442,081

    4.

(    3.)

Frank Schönfeldt

1975,76,83-10,12

4349,955

    5.

(    5.)

Helmut Loos

1974-13,15

4167,180

    6.

(    6.)

Martin Bollongino

1978-15

4059,668

    7.

(    8.)

Thomas Schneider

1979-98,00-03,07-11,14,15

3670,137

   

Frank Schneider

1979-98,00-03,07-11,14,15

3670,137

    9.

(    7.)

Thomas Kaitschick

1978-81,83-01,03-15

3660,527

  10.

(  11. )

Thomas Heldt

1990-15

3428,579

  11.

(  10.)

Franz-Werner Kluxen

1977-01,03,06-11,13,15

3348,243

  12.

(  13.)

Gabriele Wildt

1983-15

3343,724

  13.

(  12.)

Peter Schmidt

1977-95,97-00,02,04-10

3273,833

  14.

(  14.)

Jan Hustert

1980-04

3044,338

  15.

(  17.)

Sascha Schröter

1990,91,93-05,07-15

3043,555

  16.

(  18.)

Marc Rokicki

1988-04,06-15

3009,853

  17.

(  15.)

Jörg Saeger

1990-09,12

2985,013

  18.

(  16.)

Jörg Menke

1982-11

2973,635

  19.

(  19.)

Simone Witte-Wahrendorf

1991,93-15

2965,693

  20.

(  21.)

Jens Bauditz

1990-15

2957,230

  21.

(  22.)

Detlef Hegert

1992-03,05-15

2926,090

  22.

(  20.)

Jörg Witte

1976-81,85,87-03,07

2834,661

  23.

(  24.)

Peter Merten

1991-98,00-15

2792,742

  24.

(  25.)

Udo Müncheberg

1991-15

2751,528

  25.

(  23.)

Gunter Arndt

1983,85-06

2744,773

  26.

(  26.)

Gunter Edinger

1986-01,03-09,11-15

2721,882

  27.

(  30.)

Holger Hoff

1989,90,93-00,04,05,07-15

2698,583

  28.

(  31.)

Oliver Bajon

1989-99,02-15

2620,474

  29.

(  27.)   

Werner Menke

1981-89,91-95,97-00,02,04-10

2615,018

  30.

(  28.)

Ingo Grütters

1981-01

2609,228

  31.

(  29.)

Olaf Krüger

1981-00

2574,193

  32.

(  32.)

Thomas Gote

1985-92,94-05

2509,023

  33.

(  36.)

Claus Stockhardt

1991-99,01-15

2422,101

  34.

(  33.)

Peter Gardeweg

1974-79,82,89-92,03-14

2403,298

  35.

(  34.)

Stephan Knüppel

1986-03,05

2367,968

  36.

(  35.)

Klaus Westerwelle

1986-04

2339,455

  37.

(  41.)

Burkhard Rieck

1990,92,94,95,97,99,00,04-15

2262,120

  38.

(  37.)

Holger Sueße

1980-98

2258,264

  39.

(  43.)

Daniel Reinsberg

1992-15

2188,406

  40.

(  38.)

Dirk Bogumil

1990-05

2165,009

  41.

(  44.)

Björn Helms

1994-15

2154,292

  42.

(  39.)

Hans-Werner Rix

1990-13

2152,488

   

Dietmar Ebert

1990-13

2152,488

  44.

(  42.)

Andreas Hartmer

1987-93,95-02,04,05,14

2078,142

  45.

(  47.)

Peter Anders

1997-15

2056,040

  46.

(  50.)

Eberhard Steffen

1992-96,00-15

2015,871

  47.

(  52.)

Marc Helms

1995,96,98-03,05-15

2012,471

  48.

(  54.)

Thomas Anderssohn

1998,99,01-15

2010,175

  49.

(  53.)

Detlef  Schwassmann

1991,92,96,98-05,07-15

1985,302

  50.

(  45.)

Stephanie Gundlage

1987-89,92-03,05

1962,406

  51.

(  46.)

Ulrich Schlünder